Publicado em 13 de junho de 2019

Classif. Inscrição Candidato Cargo
1  8.5.3.48.1.3 WEISDION CLÍMACO FARIAS Auxiliar de Serviços em  Gerais
2 8.2.7.1.1.3 FRANKLIN VITOR FELIPE DA SILVA Auxiliar de Serviços em  Gerais
3 8.2.5.9.1.3 EMANUELLY RODRIGUES NUNES Auxiliar de Serviços em  Gerais
4 8.4.8.22.1.3 SABRINA BARBOSA PAIVA Auxiliar de Serviços em  Gerais
5 8.3.2.2.1.3 MARIA IZABEL CIRILO DE SOUZA SOARES Auxiliar de Serviços em  Gerais
6 8.2.7.22.1.3 GLABELLE MARIA FREIRE PAULINO Auxiliar de Serviços em  Gerais
7 8.1.2.8.1.3 ALAIN JONAS GOMES DE LIMA Auxiliar de Serviços em  Gerais
9 8.2.13.25.1.3 JOSIVALDO SANTINO SIMEÃO Auxiliar de Serviços em  Gerais
10 8.2.10.8.1.3 JEAN LOURENÇO DE OLIVEIRA Auxiliar de Serviços em  Gerais
11 8.2.13.8.1.3 JOSENILDO DELFINO DA SILVA Auxiliar de Serviços em  Gerais
12 8.2.16.19.1.3 LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES Auxiliar de Serviços em  Gerais
1 8.4.7.9.1.3 RITA DE CÁSSIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (PNE) Auxiliar de Serviços em  Gerais (PNE)
2 8.2.4.24.1.3 ELENILDO DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA (PNE) Auxiliar de Serviços em  Gerais (PNE)
1 8.11.6.13.1.1 BRUNO FERREIRA SILVA Prof. Educação Física
1 8.8.1.26.1.1 NATÁLIA OLIVEIRA DE LIMA Prof. de Educação Infantil
2 8.7.9.4.1.1 JULIANA PEREIRA DA SILVA Prof. de Educação Infantil
3 8.7.7.24.1.1 HOSANA DA SILVA BARROS Prof. de Educação Infantil
4 8.7.7.15.1.1 GILIARDE MARCELINO DOS SANTOS Prof. de Educação Infantil
5 8.7.7.5.1.1 GEANDERSON MÁRCIO DA COSTA E SILVA Prof. de Educação Infantil
6 8.8.1.22.1.1 MONARA TAMIRES RIBEIRO FÉLIX Prof. de Educação Infantil
7 8.7.8.31.1.1 JOSENÚBIA DE SOUZA PEREIRA Prof. de Educação Infantil
1 8.7.9.10.1.1 KELLY CRISTINA GONÇALO DA SILVA (PNE) Prof. de Educação Infantil (PNE)
1 8.10.5.13.1.1 ELIANE DE AMORIM NASCIMENTO Prof. de Educação Especial (AEE)
2 8.10.5.21.1.1 JOANI DE MÉLO MUNIZ Prof. de Educação Especial (AEE)
1 8.11.1.3.1.1 JOSÉ HÉLIO HENRIQUE DE LACERDA Prof. de Matemática
2 8.10.7.13.1.1 ARTHUR FORMIGA GUIMARÃES Prof. de Matemática
1 8.11.3.24.1.1 JÚLIO CÉSAR MIGUEL DE AQUINO CABRAL Prof. de História
1 8.10.6.4.1.1 FELIPE PEREIRA DA SILVA Prof. de Português
1 8.11.2.32.1.1 VIVALDO LUIS DE FRANCA Prof. de Geografia
1 8.11.4.35.1.1 BRUNA KELLY PINHEIRO LUCENA Prof. de Ciências
1 8.11.7.9.1.1 CARLOS RAMONRIETTI COSTA SILVA Prof. de Inglês
1 8.9.3.16.1.1 GEDEÃO COSTA FLORIANO DOS SANTOS Engenheiro Civil

Veja também